Classifiche
AL1
# 1
MASSARO SIMONE - ES
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
# 2
PAVANELLO JACOPO - ES
BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
# 3
D'ALESSANDRO NICOLO' - ES
BUSTO GAROLFO
# 4
CIPRIANI LORENZO - ES
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 5
REGANO ANTONIO - ES
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
# 6
D'ULIZIA MATTEO - ES
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 7
GROTTA DOMENICO - ES
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 8
GERMANO LEONARDO - ES
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 9
CARDELLA ANDREA VINCENZO - ES
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 10
GIANGRANDE ROBERTO - ES
TEAM CESARO ASD
# 11
MARINO MARIO ANDREA - ES
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
AL 2
# 1
MARCOLLI MILO - AL
BUSTO GAROLFO
# 2
MONTRONE ANTHONY - AL
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
# 3
BASSI ANTONIO - AL
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 4
RESCIA MANUEL - AL
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 5
CAPOGNA VITTORIO ANDRIY - AL
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
# 6
MILEO GABRIEL - AL
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
# 7
CARBONE LUCA PIO - AL
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
# 8
MENNA LUIGI - AL
ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
# 9
CASSANO GIUSEPPE - AL
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 10
DONATO GIACOMO - AL
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
# 11
AGROSÌ MIRKO - AL
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 12
ALEMANNO LUIGI - AL
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 13
RUSSO SAVERIO - AL
TEAM CESARO ASD
# 14
GIAMPIETRO ROSARIO - AL
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
# 15
CANTATORE MICHELANGELO - AL
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 16
CURCI GIUSEPPE - AL
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 17
CIANCIOTTA PIERO - AL
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
ES
# 1
LACCHE' ALESSIO - ES
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 2
BARDI LUCA - ES
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
# 3
SCOTTONI PIETRO - ES
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 4
PETROLATI MARCO - ES
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 5
RUSSO MARCO - ES
G.C SALENTINO
# 6
MASSAI FRANCESCO - ES
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 7
SCOCCHIA SIMONE - ES
AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR
# 8
PASCARELLA MICHELE - ES
TEAM CESARO ASD
# 9
MONTI TIZIANO - ES
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 10
CERASI FILIPPO - ES
AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR
# 11
ZOLLINO MATTIA - ES
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 12
CONTALDI ENEA - ES
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
# 13
MESSINA GIUSEPPE - ES
G.S.D. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
# 14
DE VINCENZO LUIGI - ES
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
ED
# 1
LA CIOPPA GIADA - ED
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
# 2
BRUCOLI ANGELICA - ED
A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO
DA
# 1
TARALLO SARA - ED
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 2
DAMBRA GIULIA - ED
SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
JU
# 1
LOCONSOLO ETTORE - JU
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 2
CARRER IVAN - AL
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 3
CARRER VITTORIO - JU
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 4
SICURO ANDREA - AL
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 5
DI STEFANO FABIO - JU
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 6
FIORILLO ANTONIO - AL
LATELLA SPORT
# 7
RAUSA COSMA GABRIELE - AL
PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
# 8
MASTRAPASQUA MAURO - AL
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 9
MARATIA ANTONIO - AL
LATELLA SPORT
# 10
MOSCATELLO RAMESSE - JU
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 11
SARRO GABRIELE - AL
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
# 12
GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO - JU
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
# 13
GROSSO FABIO - AL
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
# 14
ZAMBETTI DOMENICO ALESSIO - AL
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 15
GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCO ROSARIO - JU
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
# 16
BARBIERI GIUSEPPE - AL
LATELLA SPORT
# 17
DICIOMMA MICHELE - AL
SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
# 18
TARANTINO MATTIA - JU
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
EL
# 1
DE NICOLA LUCA - EL
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 2
LAVIERI ANTONIO - EL
LOCO BIKERS
# 3
MASINO GINO - EL
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
# 4
CHIARELLI DOMENICO - EL
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
# 5
FALABELLA NICOLA - EL
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
# 6
GRECO EMMANUELE - EL
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
UN23
# 1
VARALLA MATTIA MARIA - JU
PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
# 2
TARANTINI SIMONE - UN
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
# 3
ISLAMI BESNIK - JU
TEAM LVF MARCHE
# 4
FORESTIERI FEDERICO - JU
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 5
PRESTA FRANCESCO - UN
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
# 6
VITIELLO EMANUELE - JU
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
# 7
MISINO GABRIEL VITO - JU
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
DA2
# 1
LOBASCIO REBECCA - DA
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
# 2
FALABELLA AURORA IMMACOLATA - DA
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
DJ
# 1
BRAFA BENEDETTA - DA
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 2
PAVANELLO REBECCA - DA
G.S. MOSOLE
# 3
SCARPA ILARIA - DJ
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 4
ANGIULO REBECCA - DA
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
ELMT
# 1
ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO - ELMT
SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM
# 2
COLONA GIACOMO - ELMT
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 3
SEMERARO ROBERTO - ELMT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
# 4
MASCIULLI CRISTIAN - ELMT
ERACLE
# 5
COLONNA SAMUELE - ELMT
LOCO BIKERS
# 6
D'ARCANGELO LUIGI - ELMT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
M1
# 1
LUCIANO ADRIANO - M1
CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM
# 2
QUINTIERO LUIGI - ELMT
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 3
TODISCO GIUSEPPE - ELMT
SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM
M2
# 1
CATTEDRA COSIMO - M2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT
# 2
RE LUCA - M2
BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET
# 3
IOVANELLA SANDRO - M2
MTB CASERTA ASD
# 4
AMENDOLA CARMINE - M2
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
# 5
GARZIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA - M2
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
M3
# 1
IACONI FABRIZIO - M3
BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET
# 2
SARACINO CARLO - M3
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
M4
# 1
CAPITANEO DONATO - M4
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT
# 2
CALLA' ANGEL LISANDRO - M4
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
# 3
REGA CARMINE - M4
CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM
# 4
ANGELINI ERNESTO - M4
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
# 5
RUSSO ALESSANDRO - M4
G.C SALENTINO
# 6
CONTALDI PIERO LUIGI - M4
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
# 7
TARALLO VLADIMIRO - M3
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 8
PIGNOTTI GIANPIERO - M4
BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET
# 9
AMORUSO LUIGI - M4
SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM
M5
# 1
SALZA MICHELE - M5
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
# 2
MASULLO FRANCESCO - M5
ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
# 3
SGOBBA VITO SANTE - M5
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 4
FIORILLO GIUSEPPE - M4
VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
# 5
SICURO SALVATORE - M4
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 6
AMELIA PIETRO - M4
ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
# 7
BARBERIO DOMENICO - M5
A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
M6
# 1
PALMISANO BIAGIO - M6
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
# 2
COFANO LUIGI - M5
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
# 3
LORUSSO ANTONIO - M6
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
# 4
MARINO PASQUALE - M6
A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
M7
# 1
PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO - M7
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
# 2
DE PASCALI MARIO - M7
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.
# 3
SIDELLA NUNZIATO - M8
G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA