Classifiche
JU
# 1
CARRER IVAN - JU
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
# 2
PISANU VALERIO - JU
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 3
IZZO FABIO - JU
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 4
FIOCCHI LUCA - JU
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
# 5
PITTONI ALESSANDRO - JU
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 6
GIUSEPPETTI GABRIELE - JU
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
# 7
OLIVIERI DAMIANO - JU
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 8
BONTEMPI ALESSANDRO - JU
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 9
DI LUIGI EDOARDO - JU
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 10
DEL VECCHIO EDOARDO - JU
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 11
CAROSI GABRIELE - JU
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 12
RINELLA GABRIELE - JU
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 13
CERASA LUCA - JU
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 14
SCORZA MARCO - JU
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 15
SANETTI DANILO - JU
TUSCIA BIKE
# 16
TERMINI VALERIO - JU
ASD TIRRENO BIKE
# 17
DI TIZIO MATTEO - JU
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 18
IORIO NICOLA - JU
ASD TIBUR BIKE TEAM
# 19
MININNI FLAVIO - JU
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
# 20
DI BASILIO NICOLO - JU
ASD MTB FIANO ROMANO R.G.
# 21
BABUSCI VALERIO - JU
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
DE
# 1
SPADACCIA ELENA - DE
ASD MENTANA CICLISMO
M5
# 1
INGEGNERI GIANCARLO - M5
BALLONI ACADEMY
# 2
SORBO PIETRO - M5
ASD GENESY BIKE
# 6
DECIANO MARCO - M5
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 7
CASELLA MAURO - M5
MC BIKE TRAINING
M6
# 1
FOSCHI MASSIMO - M6
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
# 3
ALBANESE CLAUDIO - M6
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
MW
# 1
DI LORENZO SABRINA - W1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
# 2
MOLINARO LUMINITA IONELA - W1
GIGABIKE
# 3
VITTORINI SABRINA - W3
A.S.D. CYCLING PROMOTION
# 4
SPINA STEFANIA - W3
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
M2
# 1
LEONCINI MARCO - M2
A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE
# 2
TRAMONTINI GIANLUCA - M2
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 5
GRILLI SIMONE - M2
A.S.D. TEAM REVOLUTION BIKE
M3
# 1
CARNEVALE ITALO - M3
GIGABIKE
# 2
NAPOLITANO LUCIANO - M3
POLISPORTIVA AERONAUTICA
# 3
MATTEI ALESSANDRO - M3
BIKE PLUS VOLATA CYCLING
# 5
REATINI RICCARDO - M3
ASD PROVIS BIKE
# 6
CARDINALI SIMONE - M3
ASD FREEBIKE LATINA
M4
# 1
BARTOLINI SAURO - M4
ASD TEAM ERREPI
# 2
MARIANI DIEGO - M4
ASD MENTANA CICLISMO
# 3
SORBO FERDINANDO - M4
ASD GENESY BIKE
# 4
FESTUCCIA DANIELE - M4
ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
# 6
CHIRIELETTI ALESSANDRO - M4
ASD TIRRENO BIKE
# 7
DOTTO FRANCESCO - M4
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
ELITE
# 1
FOLCARELLI ANTONIO - EL
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 2
CAPPONI STEFANO - EL
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
# 3
GIORGINI DAVIDE - EL
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
# 4
URSINO LUCA - EL
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
# 5
BOSSIS FERDINANDO - EL
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
# 6
CAMILLI JACOPO - EL
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
UNDER 23
# 1
LO MONACO SALVATORE - UN
TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
# 2
CARROCCIA ROBERTO - UN
CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
# 3
ALESSANDRINO LUIGI - UN
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
# 4
MENICACCI MICHAEL - UN
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 5
SCARANELLO ENRICO - UN
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
# 6
LOPATOWSKI DAMIAN - UN
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 7
RODDI FILIPPO - UN
CIRCOLO SPORTIVO FORO ITALICO
# 8
SCARANELLO DANIELE - UN
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
AL2
# 1
MARINARI DANIELE - AL
ELBA BIKE
# 2
TASSI ANDREA - AL
ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA
# 3
PROIETTI CESARINI FILIPPO - AL
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 4
D'ANNUNZIO MATTEO - AL
ASD TIRRENO BIKE
# 5
STAMPATORE EDOARDO - AL
ASD MENTANA CICLISMO
AL1
# 1
CIPRIANI LORENZO - AL
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 2
MUSILLI FRANCESCO - AL
A.S.D PEDALE ROSSOBLU TRUENTUM
# 3
MUGNARI LUCA - AL
TUSCIA BIKE
# 4
ZEVOLA DIEGO - AL
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 5
D'ULIZIA MATTEO - AL
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
DA2
# 1
CAPAGNI SOFIA - DA
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
# 2
GENTILI VALENTINA - DA
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
DA1
# 1
TARALLO SARA - DA
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
ES2
# 1
PAPINI GUGLIELMO - ES
ASD MTB FOUR ES BIKE
# 2
LACCHE' ALESSIO - ES
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
# 3
MONTI TIZIANO - ES
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 4
MAGNI ALESSANDRO - ES
ASD MTB FIANO ROMANO R.G.
# 5
RUFO ANDREA - ES
PACO TEAM
ES1
# 1
DI GENNARO RICCARDO - ES
CASTELLI ROMANI CYCLING
# 2
TARALLO ANDREA - ES
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 3
PINZI MANUEL - ES
ASD MTB FOUR ES BIKE
# 4
BISCOSSI ALESSANDRO - ES
ASD TIBUR BIKE TEAM
# 5
MAGGIOTTI FLAVIO - ES
ASD TIRRENO BIKE
ED2
# 1
PETRACCA SARA - ED
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
ED1
# 1
DI MEO SARA - ED
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
# 2
VUOLO ALESSANDRA - ED
TEAM BIKE TERENZI
M7
# 2
GUIDUCCI MASSIMO - M7
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
M1
# 2
CRISTINI LUDOVICO - M1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN