Classifiche
Ord.Arrivo G1
# 1
RIVOLTA GUGLIELMO - G1M
V.C. SOVICO
# 2
FERRARIO NICOLO' - G1M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 3
DAMIANI GABRIEL - G1M
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
# 4
NOSEDA VITTORIO - G1M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 5
CARIOTTI MATTIA - G1M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
Ord.Arrivo G2
# 1
FEDERICO FILIPPO - G2M
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
# 2
TURATI ENRICO - G2M
G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
# 3
SIRONI ALESSIO - G2M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 4
DOTTARELLI LORENZO - G2M
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
# 5
CASTELNOVO ENEA - G2M
US CARBONATE ASD
Ord.Arrivo G3
# 1
RIVA FRANCESCO - G3M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 2
PANZERI DAVIDE - G3M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 3
MERONI ERIC - G3M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 4
GAFFURI LORENZO - G3M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 5
COLOMBO SAMUELE - G3M
V.C. SOVICO
Ord.Arrivo G4
# 1
MARINI TOMMASO - G4M
TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.
# 2
BINDA EMANUELE - G4M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 3
VALSECCHI KAROL - G4M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 4
LA CAPRIA DAVIDE - G4M
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
# 5
RICCARDO JACOPO - G4M
US CARBONATE ASD
Ord.Arrivo G5
# 1
OSTINELLI MATTIA - G5M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 2
MAGGIONI NICOLO' - G5M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 3
LA CAPRIA MATTEO - G5M
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
# 4
RAMPONI LORENZO - G5M
E'VALTELLINA PEDALE MORBEGNESE
# 5
MANCARDI LORENZO - G5M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
Ord.Arrivo G6
# 1
BERNARDI PIETRO - G6M
VIGOR
# 2
MAGGIONI MATTEO - G6M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 3
SAVA MASSIMO - G6M
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 4
ROCCIA MANUEL - G6M
VIGOR
# 5
CARBONE FABIO - G6M
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
Ord.Arrivo G1F
# 1
ZAPPA MARTA - G1F
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 2
CASIRAGHI CAROLINA - G1F
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
Ord.Arrivo G2F
# 1
CACCIA BEATRICE - G2F
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 2
RIGAMONTI ANITA - G2F
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 3
SANNA ELISA - G2F
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
Ord.Arrivo G5F
# 1
CACCIA ANNA - G5F
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
# 2
RUSSICA VALENTINA MARIA - G5F
SC PEDALE AGRATESE
# 3
TURATI ANNA - G5F
G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
Ord.Arrivo G6F
# 1
BORDIN GRETA - G6F
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
# 2
SIRONI DAISY - G6F
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
# 3
VEGGIATO NICOLE - G6F
S.C. CESANO MADERNO