Classifiche
Open
# 1
PETTINA' NICHOLAS - EL
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
# 2
PALLAORO CHRISTIAN - EL
TEAM CINGOLANI
# 3
CANAL ADOLFO - EL
TEAM TODESCO
# 4
CENTURIONI ALBERTO - UN
ASD GIOMAS
# 5
PARENTI NICOLA - EL
BIKE ACADEMY RACING TEAM
# 6
VIRGILI GIACOMO - UN
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
# 7
MAZZUREGA ELIA - EL
TEAM TODESCO
# 8
GIUSTI CRISTIAN - UN
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
Junior
# 1
ALFERII ELIA - JU
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
FIORE RICCARDO - JU
MONDOBICI
# 3
BOTTAREL MATTEO - JU
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 4
GREGORI LEONARDO - JU
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 5
DE OT NICOLAS - JU
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 6
VENTURI TOMMASO - JU
S.C. BARBIERI
# 7
GIONCO LORENZO - JU
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 8
MUSSATTI MICHAEL - JU
OMAP CICLI ANDREIS
# 9
FINOTTI MARCO - JU
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
Elitesport 2
# 1
COZZAGLIO MAICOL - ELMT
TEAM TODESCO
# 2
LORENZI ELIA - ELMT
TEAM TODESCO
# 3
VESENTINI ANDREA - ELMT
VELO CLUB GARDA
# 5
TASSETTI DANIEL - ELMT
TEAM TODESCO
# 6
BENETTI SIMONE - ELMT
S.C. BARBIERI
# 7
CECCHINATO OLIVIERO - ELMT
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
M1
# 1
BOLDRINI MICHAEL - M1
S.C. BARBIERI
# 2
BERTASI MICHAEL - M1
RF TEAM
# 3
FAUSTINI ROBERTO - M1
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
# 4
BORGHINI FABIO - M1
VOLTA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
# 5
TOMMASI ELIA - M1
S.C. BARBIERI
# 7
TOMMASI THOMAS - M1
S.C. BARBIERI
# 10
CRESSONI ANDREA - M1
VOLTA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
# 12
SALVETTI ALBERTO - M1
ASD VENTI-VENTI BIKE TEAM
M2
# 1
RIGHETTI MICHELE - M2
RF TEAM
# 2
BOTTOGLIA MARCO - M2
RF TEAM
# 4
STEFANINI STEFANO - M2
BIKE EVO
# 5
FERRARI LEONARDO - M2
BIKE EVO
# 6
SCALA LUIGI CARMELO - M2
S.C. BARBIERI
# 7
RIGHETTI ALESSANDRO - M2
ASD VENTI-VENTI BIKE TEAM
# 9
LEALI MANUEL - M2
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
# 10
SEMPREBONI LUCA - M2
ASD VENTI-VENTI BIKE TEAM
# 11
OTTONI ALBERTO - M2
VOLTA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
# 12
CHIGNOLA EMANUELE - M2
RF TEAM
# 14
BOLZONI ROBERTO - M2
VOLTA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
M3
# 1
BENCIVENNI MICHELE - M3
TEAM TODESCO
# 2
CONTI CRISTIAN - M3
S.C. BARBIERI
# 3
BATTAGLIA DAVIDE - M3
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
# 6
MALFER MAURO - M3
RF TEAM
M5
# 1
CATINA CORRADO - M5
GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
# 3
CRESCINI PAOLO - M5
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
# 5
PELIZZER SERGIO - M5
WILIER-PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO
# 6
SPINELLO ENRICO - M5
ASD SAN BORTOLO
# 7
GIRARDI OSCAR - M5
G.C. SOSSANO 1975
# 8
CARUSO MAURIZIO - M5
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
# 9
CASTIONI FRANCESCO - M5
TEAM TODESCO
# 11
PONTARA MAURO ALESSANDRO - M5
ASD GIOMAS
# 13
FRISO FRANCESCO - M5
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
# 14
MARTINI ROBERTO - M5
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
# 15
MANTOVANI RUDI - M5
VOLTA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
# 16
BUSCARDO ROBERTO - M5
S.C. BARBIERI
# 17
BOVO MARCO - M5
S.C. BARBIERI
M6
# 1
MAGAGNOTTI DANIELE - M6
A.S.D. AVESANI
# 3
RIGON FLAVIANO - M6
TEAM TODESCO
# 4
AGOSTINI MARCO - M6
TEAM TODESCO
Open Donne
# 1
ZARANTONELLO MARIA - DU
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
# 2
DIAFERIO FRANCESCA - DU
S.C. BARBIERI
Donne Junior
# 1
PONTARA CHIARA - DJ
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
GIUSTI CHIARA - DJ
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
# 3
ZANIN ANNA - DJ
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
W2
# 1
ZOCCA LORENA - W2
S.C. BARBIERI
# 2
BOTTURA NADIA - W2
S.C. BARBIERI
W3
# 1
MATTINZIOLI MARIA GRAZIA - W3
S.C. BARBIERI
# 2
ASTERI SERENA - W3
S.C. BARBIERI
Esordienti M1
# 1
MARCHI PIETRO - ES
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 2
PRETO MARTINI NICOLO' - ES
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
# 3
DALLA PRIA GIACOMO - ES
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 4
PRUNETTI ENRICO - ES
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 5
DOLCINI EMANUELE - ES
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 6
MIGLIORANZO RICCARDO - ES
ASD GIOMAS
# 7
FERRARI ENRICO - ES
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 8
BENINI NICOLO' - ES
ASD GIOMAS
# 9
CORSI ALBERTO - ES
TEAM VERONA MTB
# 10
GOFFI MATTIA - ES
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 11
BRUN EMANUELE - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
# 12
PEZZINI LORENZO - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
# 13
VENTURI PIERFRANCESCO - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
# 14
FILIPPI ACHILLE - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
# 15
GASPARINI PIETRO - ES
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 16
GASPARELLA GIONA - ES
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
# 17
MIRANDOLA DAVIDE - ES
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 18
REVENOLDI RICCARDO - ES
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 19
SERRA ELIA - ES
ASD CAVAION BIKE
# 20
PASQUALINI MATTIA - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
# 21
TAIT ALESSANDRO - ES
ASD CAVAION BIKE
# 22
MARZEGAN GIOELE - ES
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
# 23
TAIT ANDREA - ES
ASD CAVAION BIKE
# 24
BERTO RICCARDO MARIO - ES
TEAM VERONA MTB
Esordienti M2
# 1
AZZOLINA ALESSANDRO - ES
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
DUSSIN ENRICO - ES
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
# 3
PETTENE MANUEL - ES
ASD GIOMAS
# 4
PRIOR PIETRO - ES
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 5
BERNARDI CRISTIANO - ES
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 6
VIOTTO MATTIA - ES
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 7
GIRARDI GIOVANNI - ES
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 8
MAGALINI GABRIELE - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
# 9
FAINI MATTIA - ES
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 10
SEQUANI ANDREA - ES
ASD GIOMAS
# 11
TESSARO COPPE NIKITA - ES
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 12
GASPARI DANIEL - ES
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 13
PACHERA FEDERICO - ES
ASD CAVAION BIKE
# 14
BENCIVINNI LUCA - ES
S.C. BARBIERI
Esordienti F1
# 1
GIRARDI VITTORIA - ED
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
TOMMASI ANNA - ED
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 3
DAL BOSCO CHIARA - ED
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
# 4
GATTO ANGELICA - ED
BIKE TO BIKE
# 5
VENTURINI GIULIA - ED
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
Esordienti F2
# 1
MELCHIOTTI ILARIA - ED
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
GREGORI MARTA - ED
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 3
BERTELLI GIULIA - ED
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
Allievi M1
# 1
GIARETTA ALESSIO - AL
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
FORONI ANDREA - AL
BIKE TO BIKE
# 3
BEAN GIACOMO - AL
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 4
ZENARO FILIPPO - AL
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
# 5
BONZANINI FABIANO - AL
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 6
BERTOLINI ELIA - AL
ASD GIOMAS
# 7
MAZZINI PIETRO - AL
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 8
FIORINI ENRICO - AL
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 9
PIANTONI ALESSANDRO - AL
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 10
FERREIRA ADRIANO - AL
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
# 11
TEZZA PIETRO - AL
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
# 12
RIGHETTI FRANCESCO - AL
TEAM VERONA MTB
# 13
RIVA SAMUELE - AL
BIKE TO BIKE
# 14
POLO GIANPIETRO - AL
MTB AQUILE TEAM FUMANE
# 15
STEFAN TOMMASO - AL
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 16
LEPCAN ANDREI BOGDAN - AL
S.C. BARBIERI
# 17
DAL BOSCO MATTEO - AL
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
# 18
VETTORETTI GABRIELE - AL
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 19
BONATTI RICCARDO - AL
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
Allievi M2
# 1
DIAFERIO STEFANO - AL
S.C. BARBIERI
# 2
NERI ENRICO - AL
MAINETTI METALLURGICA V GT TREVISAN
# 3
CABRINI DAVIDE - AL
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
# 4
DAL BEN ALESSANDRO - AL
S.C. BARBIERI
# 5
ZANELLA MATTIA - AL
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 6
BARBAZENI FEDERICO - AL
TEAM VERONA MTB
# 7
BIUMI MATTIA - AL
S.C. BARBIERI
# 8
CONCATO ANDREA - AL
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 9
MANDARINI ANDREA - AL
BIKERS FOR EVER
# 10
GIULIARI ALESSANDRO - AL
BIKE TO BIKE
# 11
VACCHINI FRANCESCO - AL
BIKE TO BIKE
# 12
AMISTANI CARLO - AL
ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM
# 13
FORTI GABRIELE - AL
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
# 14
GRIGIO FILIPPO - AL
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
# 15
PANTANO DAMIANO - AL
INFOCARS-ESTEMOTOR
# 16
TORREGGIANI SAMUELE - AL
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
Allievi F1
# 1
PONTARA ELISA - DA
ASD GIOMAS
# 2
GOTTOLI EMMA - DA
TEAM VERONA MTB
Allievi F2
# 1
DAL BEN ELENA - DA
TEAM VERONA MTB
# 2
DAL BOSCO ELISA - DA
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
M4
# 2
MIGLIORANZI MASSIMILIANO - M4
ASD VENTI-VENTI BIKE TEAM
# 3
RUBELLI TIZIANO - M4
VOLTA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
# 4
BROGNARA MATTEO - M4
RF TEAM
# 5
FRANCESCHETTI MICHELE - M4
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
# 6
BESCHI ALBERTO - M4
S.C. BARBIERI
# 7
MUTTI LUCA - M4
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
# 9
MALINVERNO GIOVANNI - M4
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
M7+
# 2
VASSANELLI DIEGO - M7
TEAM TODESCO
# 3
PALLADIN LIVIO - M7
G.C. SOSSANO 1975
# 4
CRESCERI MAURIZIO - M7
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
# 6
TOMMASI GIANLUCA - M7
S.C. BARBIERI