Strada - 2° GRAN PREMIO RUGGERO E SILVANO DORO SCHIAVON
Data: 15 Maggio 2022
ID Gara: 160934
Regione: VENETO
Luogo: SCHIAVON (VI)
Classe: (1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
Categoria: Regionale
Tipo: Criterium
Categorie ammesse: ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
Organizzatore: VELOCE CLUB CITTA' DI MAROSTICA ASD
Telefono: 3280960618 - 0424489807
Email: INFO@VCMAROSTICA.IT
Iscrizioni online: 30/04/2022 - 13/05/2022
« Torna all'elenco
Programma
2° GRAN PREMIO RUGGERO E SILVANO DORO SCHIAVON
28,800
PARTENZA DA VIA DANTE ALIGHIRI VIA SCOVAZZOLO VIA SANTA ROMANA VIA VEGRA VIA OLMI .
CIRCUITO KM 3600 DA RIPETERE 8 VOLTE
VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI ORE 15:00 H:15:00
VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI ORE H:15:50
13:00
ORE 14:00
Classifiche
Ordine d'arrivo
# 1
HAMZI FLORI - ES
A.C.D. MONSELICE
# 2
DONA' ALBERTO - ES
GS CARTURA NALIN
# 3
ENDRIZZI ANDREA - ES
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
# 4
PASIN GIOVANNI - ES
SANDRIGO BIKE
# 5
BRESOLIN FEDERICO - ES
BICISPORT
# 6
CECCARELLO LORENZO - ES
A.C.D. MONSELICE
# 7
ZANUSSI GIUSEPPE - ES
SANDRIGO BIKE
# 8
BELTRAME GIOVANNI - ES
BICISPORT
# 9
CORRADINI ALESSANDRO - ES
A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
# 10
REZZADORE PIERPAOLO - ES
HAWAIKI - RONCA'
# 11
SELLA JACOPO - ES
A.S.D. U.S. F. COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
# 12
CAROLO ROCCO - ES
A.S.D. U.S. F. COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
# 13
TUDOR POPA MARIUS EDOARDO - ES
SANDRIGO BIKE
# 14
SCALORBI NICHOLAS - ES
CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
# 15
BERTACCO PIETRO - ES
SANDRIGO BIKE
# 16
FORTUNA DAVIDE - ES
G.C. SOSSANO 1975
# 17
MELOTTO FILIPPO - ES
A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE
# 18
BANDINI FILIPPO - ES
S.C.COTIGNOLESE
# 19
VIVIAN ANDREA - ES
BICISPORT
# 20
MICALI MATTEO - ES
S.C.COTIGNOLESE
# 21
BONATO TOMMASO - ES
VELO JUNIOR NOVE
# 22
PIRRONE MATTIA - ES
G.S. S.MARIA CODIFIUME
# 23
DAN EDOARDO CRISTIAN - ES
A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE
# 24
COLIZZI ELIA - ES
A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE
# 25
LUNARDON FILIPPO - ES
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
# 26
BELLAMIO NICOLA - ES
A.C.D. MONSELICE
# 27
GRENDENE LEONARDO - ES
A.S.D. U.S. F. COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
# 28
GASPARINI DANIELE - ES
A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
# 29
MONTECCHIO GIOSUE' - ES
GS CARTURA NALIN
# 30
BOTTARO TOMMASO - ES
A.C.D. MONSELICE
# 31
RIGON PAOLO - ES
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
# 32
QUADRELLI YURI - ES
CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
# 33
CASSANDRO MATTEO - ES
G.C. NOVENTANA WORK SERVICE
# 34
BAGGIO DIEGO - ES
VELO JUNIOR NOVE
# 35
POLATO ALBERTO - ES
A.C.D. MONSELICE
# 36
TRETTENE NICOLO' - ES
ASD S.C. POL. CASELLE ROSSETTO
# 37
SPEROTTO ALESSANDRO - ES
ROTOGAL GUADENSE
# 38
CARACAUSI ELIA - ES
A.S.D. U.S. F. COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
# 39
GASPARINI RICCARDO - ES
A.S.D. U.S. F. COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
# 40
GIARIN RICCARDO - ES
GS CARTURA NALIN
# 41
GRAZIANI FRANCESCO - ES
A.S.D. U.S. F. COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
# 42
MASTROSCIANNA LUCA - ES
CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
# 43
GIARIN JACOPO - ES
GS CARTURA NALIN
# 44
SMAGLIATO RICCARDO - ES
G.C. NOVENTANA WORK SERVICE
# 45
COGNOLATO GIULIO - ES
GS CARTURA NALIN
# 46
BORDIGNON ALESSANDRO - ES
BICISPORT