Classifiche
Open
# 1
BOCCHIO VEGA EMANUELE - UN
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 2
PAVAN MARCO - UN
TEAM CINGOLANI
# 3
BONETTO EDOARDO - EL
SUPERNOVA-STIP FACTORY TEAM
# 4
GHISO MATTEO - UN
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 5
PERUZZO ANDREA - UN
LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
# 6
MAGNIN PRINO MATTEO - UN
VALLERBIKE
# 7
COLOMBO ANDREA - UN
TRINX FACTORY TEAM
# 8
PINATO DAVIDE - EL
CANAVESE MTB
# 9
NOVERO ANDREA - UN
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 10
SCHIMIZZI THOMAS - UN
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 11
COSSETTO CHRISTIAN - UN
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 12
BARBI CINTI ANDREA - UN
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 13
MANDRIOTA GIORGIO - UN
GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
# 14
MONTI GIOSUE' - UN
SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM
# 15
OTTINO FEDERICO PIERO - UN
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 16
COMERRO LORENZO - UN
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 17
VIARETTI ALESSANDRO - EL
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 18
VILLANI MATTEO - UN
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 19
CONTI ANDREA - UN
B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
# 20
GOBBATO MARCO - UN
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 21
PERSICO FEDERICO - UN
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
# 22
PARTIPILO EDOARDO - UN
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 23
GRUNER ENRICO LORENZO - UN
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 24
RAPISARDA LUIGI - UN
A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016
Open F
# 1
MONTE YARA SABRINA - DE
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 2
MORO KATIA - DE
DOTTA BIKE DP66
# 3
NITELLI ERIKA - DU
SCOTT SUMIN
JU M
# 1
BASSIGNANA FABIO - JU
TRINX FACTORY TEAM
# 2
RENNA EDOARDO - JU
TEAM ROC' TORRE ASD
# 3
ALGORE DARIO - JU
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 4
GANZI FRANCESCO - JU
LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
# 5
ALBANO LORENZO - JU
DOTTA BIKE DP66
# 6
MASOLI SIMONE - JU
DOTTA BIKE DP66
# 7
COMBA ALESSIO - JU
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 8
VALENTI RICCARDO - JU
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 9
ZUGNO EDOARDO - JU
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 10
CARBONE ANDREA - JU
CICLI LUCCHINI
# 11
COMERRO TOMMASO - JU
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 12
PEIRETTI FEDERICO - JU
BRIKE BIKE
# 13
PERELLO ALBERTO - JU
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
Donne JU
# 1
SQUARISE LAURA - DJ
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 2
BOCCHIO VEGA CARLOTTA - DJ
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 3
BRERO LETIZIA - DJ
MAGICUNEO
# 4
MILONE ANGELICA - DJ
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
ES 1 M
# 1
VAUDANO GIACOMO - ES
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 2
IACHETTA ALESSANDRO - ES
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 3
BOSIO GIOVANNI - ES
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
# 4
PANERO VALERIO - ES
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 5
MIGLIORIN SEBASTIANO FEBO - ES
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 6
SPINELLO RICCARDO - ES
DOTTA BIKE DP66
# 7
GALFRE' JACOPO - ES
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 8
CALIMODIO RICCARDO - ES
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 9
ZUARINI LUCA - ES
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 10
PESSINIS SIMONE - ES
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 11
BOSCARATTO GIORGIO - ES
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 12
LA MANNA EDOARDO - ES
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 13
FERRUA GREGORIO - ES
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 14
SAVOCA GABRIELE - ES
CANAVESE MTB
# 15
BONO EDOARDO - ES
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 16
MONTAGNINI FRANCESCO - ES
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 17
MINACCI MICHELE - ES
IL CICLISTA
# 18
SCOFET TOMMASO - ES
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 19
RULLA DAVIDE - ES
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 20
LIRELLI RAFFAELE - ES
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 21
CAPELLA FEDERICO - ES
FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB
# 22
BORDET MATTEO - ES
FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB
ES 2 F
# 1
BERTINO SARA - ED
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 2
BUTTARELLI NOEMI - ED
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 3
GHIRELLO SARA - ED
TEAM CICLOTECA
ES 1 F
# 1
GALASSO GIADA - ED
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 2
CORAZZA FEDERICA - ED
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 3
MASERA ELENA - ED
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 4
CAROGLIO EMMA - ED
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 5
PATRUCCO ARIANNA - ED
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 6
BIASCO GRETA - ED
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 7
ROGATI CATERINA - ED
MAGICUNEO
ELMT
# 1
ROGGERI ELIA - ELMT
BOSCARO RACING TEAM
# 2
MARTIN DAVIDE - ELMT
TEAM MENTECORPO
# 3
MICCA LORENZO - ELMT
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 4
VALETTO FEDERICO - ELMT
ALBISOLA BIKE
AL 1 M
# 1
MASSIMINO FILIPPO - AL
BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM
# 2
RIVA FRANCESCO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 3
GALASSO CRISTIAN - AL
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 4
BONELLI DIEGO - AL
WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.D.
# 5
BOZZO EDOARDO - AL
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 6
PANERO LORENZO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 7
PERNIGOTTI PIETRO - AL
LA BICICLETTERIA
# 8
DESSIMONE STEFANO - AL
SPEEDY BIKE ASD
# 9
OBERTO MATTEO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 10
DERIU SAMUELE - AL
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
# 11
AMBROGIO LUCA - AL
A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016
# 12
DI VITO RICCARDO - AL
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
# 13
SCOFET MATTEO - AL
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 14
MIGLIETTA MANUEL - AL
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 15
CAPORALE STEFANO - AL
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 16
BACCAGLINI JACOPO - AL
ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
# 17
VIRANO ALESSIO - AL
A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016
# 18
CAVALLERO FABIO - AL
BRIKE BIKE
# 19
CALIMODIO MATTEO - AL
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 20
GHISO DIEGO - AL
UCLA1991
# 21
GREGORI ANDREA - AL
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 22
RONCO TOMMASO - AL
BRIKE BIKE
# 23
TORDELLA RICCARDO - AL
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 24
RENELLA MICHELE - AL
LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
# 25
DAL BEN FRANCESCO - AL
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
AL 2 M
# 1
PERUZZO GIULIO - AL
LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
# 2
BOSIO TOMMASO - AL
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
# 3
STOBBIA FRANCESCO - AL
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 4
MILAN DIEGO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 5
BOCCACCIO MANUEL - AL
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 6
SAVIO GABRIELE - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 7
SAVIO EDOARDO - AL
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
# 8
ROGATI FRANCESCO - AL
MAGICUNEO
# 9
CORAZZA CHRISTIAN - AL
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 10
GIAI MERLERA LUCA - AL
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 11
BROGLIO SIMONE - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 12
BUTTARELLI MANUEL - AL
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 13
GUAGLIUMI GIACOMO - AL
WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.D.
# 14
SCALARONE ANDREA - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 15
MARINO MICHELE - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 16
GARGINI ALBERTO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 17
FURBACCO ANDREA - AL
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 18
TROMBIN GABRIELE - AL
WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.D.
# 19
FERRAUD CLON MICHELE - AL
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 20
PAVETO MIRCO - AL
ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
# 21
LUCCA BARBERO MATTEO - AL
FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB
# 22
BUNIVA CHRISTIAN - AL
BRIKE BIKE
# 23
SCHILLACI MANUEL - AL
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 24
SARTORE MARCO - AL
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 25
CROVA LORENZO - AL
TEAM FROGS
AL 2 F
# 1
GHIONE IRENE - DA
ASD PEDALE CANELLESE
# 2
FERRARIO ALICE - DA
CANAVESE MTB
AL 1 F
# 1
COMBA MARIKA - DA
CICLISTICA ROSTESE
# 2
COIA REBECCA - DA
TEAM FROGS
# 3
SAVOCA ALICE - DA
CANAVESE MTB
M1
# 1
VIGLINO EDOARDO - M1
SPEEDY BIKE ASD
# 2
MOSCOGIURI BENEDETTO - M1
BOSCARO RACING TEAM
# 3
PIRAS MICHELE - M1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
M 2
# 1
BOCCO FRANCESCO - M2
BRIKE BIKE
# 2
PATANE' MATTEO - M2
CICLI GAI CHIERI
# 3
FAVATA ALESSANDRO - M2
CICLI GAI CHIERI
# 4
MONNET IVAN - M2
BRIKE BIKE
M3
# 1
CASTELLI GIANNI - M3
BOSCARO RACING TEAM
# 2
CORBELLINI VALERIO CARLO - M3
SPEEDY BIKE ASD
# 3
MONDO PIETRO - M3
CICLI GAI CHIERI
# 4
BELLONE MARCO - M3
CICLI GAI CHIERI
# 5
DELPONTE MATTEO - M3
SPEEDY BIKE ASD
# 6
RENELLA LUIGI - M3
LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
M4
# 1
MONCALVO MASSIMO - M4
SPEEDY BIKE ASD
# 2
VELLANO ANDREA - M4
A.S.D. GRANBIKE VELO CLUB
# 3
ZUARINI ALBERTO - M4
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 4
PEROTTO PAOLO - M4
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
# 5
AMBROGIO STEFANO - M4
A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016
M5
# 1
PATRISSI MAURIZIO - M5
BOSCARO RACING TEAM
# 2
BOSCARO MAURIZIO - M5
BOSCARO RACING TEAM
# 3
SALVETTI ATISC - M5
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
M6
# 1
COTTIN CORRADO - M6
G.S. CICLI BENATO
# 2
GANDOLFO MARCO - M6
ROERO BIKERS
M7
# 1
FANGAZIO ALESSIO - M7
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
# 2
SPIGA FRANCESCO - M7
ASD LA FENICE MTB
Master F
# 1
GIACCAGLIA MARTA - W1
MASTER TEAM A.S.D.
# 2
GRANATA ASJA - EWS
SALVIBIKESTORE ISOLMANT ASD
# 3
NARDI ELISA ROSA - W2
A.S.D. GRANBIKE VELO CLUB
# 4
CASAZZA CRISTINA - W1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
ES 2 M
# 4
BOCCARDO LORENZO - ES
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 5
MEO FRANCESCO - ES
LA BICICLETTERIA
# 6
TAMAGNONE MATTEO - ES
A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016
# 7
PARIANOTTI EMANUELE - ES
IL CICLISTA
# 8
MANCARDI LEONARDO - ES
CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA
# 9
GULLACE NICOLO' - ES
DOTTA BIKE DP66
# 10
FORNERONE ALBERTO - ES
BRIKE BIKE
# 11
GERVASIO MATTEO - ES
A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016
# 12
CANTAMESSA FEDERICO - ES
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO
# 13
GALVAGNO LORENZO - ES
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 14
ZANETTI UMBERTO - ES
CANAVESE MTB
# 15
ZUGNO FEDERICO - ES
ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE
# 16
MAUTINO EMILIO - ES
CANAVESE MTB
# 17
TABACCHI LEO MICHEL - ES
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
# 18
ACTIS CAPORALE GABRIELE - ES
CANAVESE MTB
# 19
FOTI EMANUELE - ES
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
# 20
GIACOLETTI DIEGO - ES
IL CICLISTA
# 21
BILARDO RAFFAELE - ES
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
# 22
ROMANO CARLO ALBERTO - ES
IL CICLISTA
# 23
SCARSO DAVIDE - ES
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
# 24
ZAGATTI ANDREA - ES
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
# 25
GARINO ANDREA - ES
FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB
# 26
BOTTERO SAMUELE - ES
ASD PEDALE CANELLESE
# 27
MARTONE FEDERICO - ES
MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO