Classifiche
ES1
# 1
SOLINAS CRISTIAN - ES
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 2
NULVESU GABRIELE - ES
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 3
MOCCI EDOARDO - ES
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 4
MUSCAS EMANUELE - ES
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 5
FOLEGANI MATTIA - ES
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 6
BALLIANA ANDREA MATTIA - ES
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 7
MARROCU GABRIELE - ES
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
# 8
PIRISINO CHRISTIAN - ES
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 9
FARA ALESSANDRO - ES
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 10
LAMPIS ALESSIO - ES
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
# 11
LISCI MATTIA - ES
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 12
MELIS NICOLA - ES
SESTU BIKE A.S.D.
# 13
LEONI FEDERICO - ES
S.C. CAGLIARI
ES2
# 1
BALLIANA ENRICO - ES
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 2
SEDDA EMANUEL - ES
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 3
ATELLA LEONARDO - ES
S.C. CAGLIARI
# 4
SANTAMARIA DANIELE - ES
S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D.
# 5
POLI ELIA - ES
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
# 6
SANTORU ALESSANDRO - ES
S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D.
# 7
CABONI LUIGI - ES
ALGHERO BIKE A.S.D.
# 8
CRUCCU TOMMASO - ES
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
# 9
NOCCO LORENZO - ES
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 10
ABIS ALESSIO - ES
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
# 11
DESSI' DAVIDE - ES
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
# 12
RICCI RICCARDO - ES
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 13
FRAU THOMAS - ES
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
# 14
MULAS MAURO - ES
NURRI-ORROLI MTB A.S.D.
# 15
CONGIU FILIPPO - ES
ASD VILLAPUTZU MTB
# 16
OLMO GIOVANNI - ES
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
ED
# 1
PAULESU CAMILLA - ED
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 2
ONIDA FEDERICA - ED
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 3
MELIS GIORGIA - ED
S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D.
# 4
MULAS CINZIA - ED
NURRI-ORROLI MTB A.S.D.
# 5
RULLO MARTINA - ED
TECHNO BIKE
DA
# 1
MURGIONI VALENTINA - DA
ASD VILLAPUTZU MTB
# 2
MEDDA CHIARA - DA
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
# 3
MURGIA SARA - DA
VELOCLUB SARROCH
DE
# 1
BONFANTI SOFIA - DE
A.S.D. AJO-ERGEN TEAM
AL1
# 1
SANNA GIANLUCA - AL
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
# 2
DESSÌ STEFANO - AL
VELOCLUB SARROCH
# 3
SOLFERINO MATTIA - AL
ALGHERO BIKE A.S.D.
# 4
COLANTUONO LUCA - AL
NURRI-ORROLI MTB A.S.D.
# 5
ORTU RAFFAELE - AL
S.C. F. COPPI '72 A.S.D.
# 6
PALA ANDREA - AL
TECHNO BIKE
# 7
LOI ENRICO - AL
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
AL2
# 1
DERIU MAURO - AL
VELOCLUB SARROCH
# 2
MUREDDA ANTONIO - AL
OZIERESE 1981
# 3
MELIS SERGIO - AL
S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D.
# 4
PIBIRI EDOARDO - AL
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 5
SARRITZU PIERO - AL
SINNAI MTB A.S.D.
# 6
LIGAS PIETRO EDOARDO CARLO - AL
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
# 7
OLLA NICOLA - AL
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
JU
# 1
PANI MIRKO - JU
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 2
MOI MATTEO - JU
SINNAI MTB A.S.D.
# 3
FABBRINI MATTIA - JU
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 4
TRINCAS DAVIDE - JU
LIFE TEAM A.S.D.
# 5
MASSA RICCARDO - JU
TECHNO BIKE
# 6
FAEDDA ENRICO - JU
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 7
PIRAS EDOARDO - JU
SEGUIMI ASD
# 8
MURGIONI MATTIA - JU
TEAM BIKE GREEN
UN
# 1
CARTA SAMUELE - UN
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 2
FANNI ANDREA - UN
SINNAI MTB A.S.D.
# 3
MATTA MIRKO - UN
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
W1
# 1
MASIA KLAUDETTA - W1
CYCLING TEAM PROGETTO SPORT
# 2
PILLERI ELEONORA - W1
TEAM BIKE ACADEMY
M1
# 1
BALZANO PAOLO - M1
TEAM CICLISMO SS
# 2
SCANU ALESSANDRO - M1
BIKE OR TEAM
# 3
BORBONE GIACOMO - M1
SINNAI MTB A.S.D.
# 4
PIRAS MATTEO - M1
ASD MONREAL BIKE
# 5
PINNA IGNAZIO - M1
S.C. CAGLIARI
# 6
COSSU FRANCESCO - M1
CYCLING TEAM PROGETTO SPORT
M2
# 1
GULLERI ROBERTO - M2
ASD AQUASCAN BIKE
# 2
OLLA ALBERTO - M2
BIKE WORLD TEAM
# 3
SADDI NICOLA - M2
LIFE TEAM A.S.D.
# 4
UDA ROBERTO - M2
G.S. RUNNER
# 5
CONTI ANDREA - M2
NURRI-ORROLI MTB A.S.D.
# 6
GARAU STEFANO - M2
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 7
MANUNZA DAVIDE - M2
2000 RICAMBI
M3
# 1
SERPI SIMONE - M3
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 2
UNIDA RICCARDO - M3
ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM
# 3
PITTAU ANDREA - M3
ASD MONREAL BIKE
# 4
COMMESSO CIRO - M3
ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM
# 5
PIRAS UBERT - M3
S.C. CAGLIARI
# 6
MOI ALESSANDRO SALVATORE - M3
SESTU BIKE A.S.D.
# 7
FOIS FABIO - M3
TEAM CICLISMO SS
M4
# 1
MELIS CRISTIAN - M4
ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM
# 2
ATZENI PIERPAOLO - M4
SA VIDA NOA 2008
# 3
CHERCHI MAURIZIO - M4
SARDINIA BIKE SCHOOL
# 4
PIRAS GIOVANNI BATTISTA - M4
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 5
MATTA ROBERTO - M4
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
# 6
CHERCHI MAURIZIO - M4
SARDINIA BIKE SCHOOL
M5
# 1
SADDI ALESSANDRO - M5
ASD AQUASCAN BIKE
# 2
SABA LUCA - M5
LIFE TEAM A.S.D.
M6
# 1
ATZENI GIORGIO - M6
SA VIDA NOA 2008
# 2
CATOGNO LUCIANO - M6
ALGHERO BIKE A.S.D.
# 3
DESSI' MAURO - M6
ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM
M7
# 1
PUGGIONI ANTONELLO - M7
CYCLING TEAM PROGETTO SPORT
# 2
PANI RENATO - M7
S.C. CAGLIARI
M8
# 1
D'URSO SALVATORE - M8
S.C. CAGLIARI
# 2
PUDDU GIORGIO - M8
2000 RICAMBI
# 3
PUSCEDDU LUCIANO - M8
EXTREME BIKE
# 4
COSSU ANTONIO - M8
ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM
ELMT
# 1
SERPI MARCO - ELMT
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
# 2
MUSCAS DIEGO - ELMT
A.S.D. PUL.SAR.
# 3
ZOPEGNI FABIO ANDREA - ELMT
A.S.D. PUL.SAR.
# 4
CONI ANDREA - ELMT
TECHNO BIKE