Classifiche
Esordienti 1
# 1
IACHETTA ALESSANDRO - ES
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 2
MARCHESE ELIA - ES
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 3
OLIVERI MATTIA - ES
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 4
DORIA ALESSANDRO - ES
UCLA1991
# 5
PARODI CORRADO - ES
UCLA1991
# 6
IMPIERI GIACOMO - ES
UCLA1991
# 7
BOLLA SAMUELE - ES
UCLA1991
# 8
SURACI ANDREA - ES
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 9
MERCURIO FILIPPO - ES
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 10
PIRAS STEFANO - ES
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 11
FORDANO LUCA - ES
U.C.IMPERIA RAINERI
# 12
SACCU JACOPO - ES
UCLA1991
# 13
TERRILE ANDREA - ES
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 14
SEPE TOMMASO - ES
U.C.IMPERIA RAINERI
# 15
BRIOZZO ENEA - ES
UCLA1991
# 16
ZANCHI LUCA - ES
UCLA1991
# 17
FRASCHERI LIBERO - ES
UCLA1991
# 18
FOLCO MATTEO - ES
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 19
ODDONE LORENZO - ES
UCLA1991
Donne Esordienti 1
# 1
CARZOLIO CECILIA - ED
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 2
BORTOLONI RAFFAELLA - ED
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 3
VALLONE GIULIA - ED
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 4
CAROGLIO EMMA - ED
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 5
OLIVERI ANNA - ED
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 6
EFFAROTTI VIOLA - ED
UCLA1991
# 7
CANNAS VALENTINA - ED
UCLA1991
Esordienti 2
# 1
PUTAGGIO JACOPO - ES
UCLA1991
# 2
LUPO PIETRO - ES
U.C.IMPERIA RAINERI
# 3
GIANERI ANDREA - ES
UCLA1991
# 4
COLLIA GIACOMO - ES
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 5
VIO DAVIDE - ES
UCLA1991
# 6
SCICCHITANO ANGELO - ES
UCLA1991
Donne Esordienti 2
# 1
BERTINO SARA - ED
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 2
CASAVECCHIA GIULIA - ED
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 3
SCIANDA MAYA - ED
UCLA1991
# 4
ISNARDI SARA - ED
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 5
BASSO ELISA - ED
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
Allievi 1
# 1
RICCARDI ETTORE - AL
PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM
# 2
COLOMBO RICCARDO - AL
U.S.LEGNANESE
# 3
TINTI GABRIELE - AL
JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
# 4
MICOLUCCI ALESSANDRO - AL
SCOTT LIBARNA RUSTY BIKE
# 5
CUNEO STEFANO - AL
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 6
SAETTONE CHRISTIAN - AL
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 7
CANEPA AARON - AL
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 8
MENGARELLI MATTEO - AL
UCLA1991
# 9
RIVA FRANCESCO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 10
LONGONI DANIELE - AL
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
# 11
AURAME DANIELE - AL
UCLA1991
# 12
LEONE RICCARDO - AL
UCLA1991
# 13
GHISO DIEGO - AL
UCLA1991
# 14
BOTTERO FEDERICO - AL
UCLA1991
# 15
BASSO EDOARDO - AL
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 16
AMBROSI ANDREA - AL
UCLA1991
Donne Allieve
# 1
PELLEGRINO ANNA - DA
BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM
# 2
CARZOLIO CLARISSA - DA
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 3
LUZZARA NOEMI - DA
UCLA1991
# 4
MARONI ALESSANDRA - DA
ASD CALICE BIKE
Allievi 2
# 1
MILAN DIEGO - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 2
PICH GIULIO - AL
TEAM CICLOTECA
# 3
BOCCACCIO MANUEL - AL
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 4
RICCI ANDREA - AL
UCLA1991
# 5
SAVIO GABRIELE - AL
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 6
PASTORINO GIACOMO - AL
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 7
ROGATI FRANCESCO - AL
MAGICUNEO
# 8
MACCHIAVELLO MATTEO - AL
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 9
CARICCI GABRIELE - AL
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
# 10
GIORDANO EMANUELE - AL
ASD CALICE BIKE
Donne Junior
# 1
GASPERINI GAIA - DJ
UCLA1991
# 2
CELESTINO MARIKA - DJ
SCOTT - LIBARNA RACING TEAM ASD
# 3
BRERO LETIZIA - DJ
MAGICUNEO
# 4
SQUARISE LAURA - DJ
ASD LA FENICE MTB
Open M
# 1
BOCCHIO VEGA EMANUELE - UN
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 2
ROSSELLI LUCA - UN
POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO
# 3
SANTAMARIA LORENZO - JU
UCLA1991
# 4
SANTAMARIA RICCARDO - JU
UCLA1991
# 5
GHISO MATTEO - UN
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
# 6
CASTELLANA PIETRO - JU
UCLA1991
# 7
BOSIO TOMMASO - JU
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 8
VALENTI RICCARDO - JU
ASD LA FENICE MTB
# 9
FAGGIO FEDERICO - UN
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 10
FERRABONE NICOLO' - JU
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 11
MAGNONE DANIELE - JU
ASD CALICE BIKE
Master
# 1
TERMINE MARCO - M4
UCLA1991
# 2
GARELLI ELIO - M6
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
# 3
CANEPA GABRIELE - M5
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 4
MATIZ FABIO - M6
ASD CALICE BIKE
# 5
IMPIERI MAURIZIO - M3
UCLA1991
# 6
CANNAS IGNAZIO - M6
A.S.D. ANDORARACE
# 7
PASQUALINI MARCO MARIA - M7
UCLA1991